Forum Shame Fame Tea Pot Documents Contact Links Spoonerisms Shop Comments Russ's Corner Search

All Teams 2007/2008 Results, Fair Play Score in (  )
Roll down for Div 2

Div Team 1 Team 2 Date & Time Res

Div 1

Boca Shenley (8)

BCI (8)

25th September 19.15

4:0

Div 1

BCIII (8)

Mk Galaxy (7)

25th September 19.45

4:1

Div 1

MK ED (6)

Denbigh Loyals (7)

25th September 20.30

2:4

Div 1

Athletico Shenley (8)

Superfly FC (8)

25th September 21.00

4:0

Div 1

Superfly Fc (9)

Denbigh Loyals (9)

9th October 19.15

0:4

Div 1

Athletico Shenley (7)

MK ED (8)

9th October 19.45

3:2

Div 1

BCI (8)

MK Galaxy (7)

9th October 20.30

3:5

Div 1

BCIII (7)

Boca Shenley (7)

9th October 21.00

1:2

Div 1

MK ED (7)

MK Galaxy (8)

23rd October 19.15

1:1

Div 1

Boca Shenley (8)

Superfly FC (8)

23rd October 19.45

5:0

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (8)

BCIII (10)

23rd October 20.30

1:0

Div 1

BCI (8)

Athletico Shenley (8)

23rd October 21.00

1:3

Div 1

Athletico Shenley (7)

BCIII (7)

6th November 19.15

2:1

Div 1

BCI (7)

Denbigh Loyals (8)

6th November  19.45

1:4

Div 1

MK ED (8)

Boca Shenley (8)

6th November 20.30

0:3

Div 1

MK Galaxy (9)

Superfly FC (9)

6th November 21.00

6:2

Div 1

Boca Shenley (7)

Denbigh Loyals (7)

20th November 19.15

4:0

Div 1

BCIII (9)

MK ED (8)

20th November 19.45

6:1

Div 1

Superfly FC (8)

BCI (8)

20th November 20.30

3:3

Div 1

Athletico Shenley (8)

Mk Galaxy (8)

20th November 21.00

2:1

Div 1 A Denbigh Loyals Mk Galaxy Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:1
Div 1 B MK Ed Superfly FC Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:0
Div 1 A Athletico Shenley Boca Shenley Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:0
Div 1 B BCIII BCI Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:0
Div 1 A Denbigh Loyals Athletico Shenley Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:1
Div 1 B MK Ed BCIII Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 0:4
Div 1 A MK Galaxy Boca Shenley Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:2
Div 1 B Superfly FC BCI Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:2
Div 1 A Boca Shenley Denbigh Loyals Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 2:0
Div 1 B BCI MK Ed Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 0:1
Div 1 A MK Galaxy Athletico Shenley Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 0:2
Div 1 B Superfly FC BCIII Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 0:0
SF1 Athletico Shenley MK Ed Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 2:0
SF2 BCIII Boca Shenley Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 0:3
Final Athletico Shenley Boca Shenley Cup Night - 4th Dec 2007 1:4

Div 1

Mk Galaxy (8)

Denbigh Loyals (8)

15th January 19.15

1:6

Div 1

MK ED

Superfly FC

15th January 19.45

0:5

Div 1

Boca Shenley (8)

Athletico Shenley (8)

15th January 20.30

2:0

Div 1

BCI (7)

BCIII (8)

15th January 21.00

1:4

Div 1

BCIII (8)

Superfly FC (8)

29th January 19.15

17:0

Div 1

MK ED (P)

BCI (P)

29th January 19.45

0:5

Div 1

Boca Shenley (P)

MK Galaxy (P)

29th January 20.30

5:0

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (1)

Athletico Shenley (8)

29th January 21.00

1:6

Div 1

BCI (8)

Boca Shenley (8)

12th February 19.15

0:4

Div 1

Mk Galaxy (8)

BCIII (8)

12th February 19.45

4:2

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (5)

MK ED (6)

12th February 20.30

0:2

Div 1

Superfly FC (7)

Athletico Shenley (8)

12th February 21.00

1:8

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (9)

Superfly Fc (9)

26th February 19.15

5:3

Div 1

MK ED (P)

Athletico Shenley (P)

26th February 19.45

0:5

Div 1

MK Galaxy (8)

BCI (8)

26th February 20.30

4:0

Div 1

Boca Shenley (5)

BCIII (7)

26th February 21.00

6:0

Div 1

MK Galaxy (7)

MK ED (7)

11th March 19.15

6:2

Div 1

Superfly FC (7)

Boca Shenley (7)

11th March 19.45

0:6

Div 1

BCIII (9)

Denbigh Loyals (6)

11th March 20.30

6:1

Div 1

Athletico Shenley (8)

BCI (6)

11th March 21.00

12:2

Div 1

BCIII (8)

Athletico Shenley (7)

25th March 19.15

1:4

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (8)

BCI (8)

25th March 19.45

0:2

Div 1

Boca Shenley (8)

MK ED (8)

25th March 20.30

4:0

Div 1

Superfly FC (7)

MK Galaxy (6)

25th March 21.00

7:3

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (8)

Boca Shenley (6)

8th April 19.15

1:2

Div 1

MK ED (P)

BCIII (P)

8th April 19.45

0:5

Div 1

BCI (P)

Superfly FC (P)

8th April 20.30

5:0

Div 1

Mk Galaxy (8)

Athletico Shenley (8)

8th April 21.00

1:2

Div 1

Denbigh Loyals (8)

Mk Galaxy (8)

22nd April 19.15

2:4

Div 1

Superfly FC  (8)

MK ED (8)

22nd April 19.45

9:3

Div 1

Athletico Shenley

Boca Shenley

22nd April 20.30

2:1

Div 1

BCIII (8)

BCI (8)

22nd April 21.00

3:2

Div 1

Superfly FC (8)

BCIII (6)

6th May 19.15

3:3

Div 1

BCI (P)

MK ED (P)

6th May 19.45

5:0

Div 1

MK Galaxy (7)

Boca Shenley (7)

6th May 20.30

3:4

Div 1

Athletico Shenley (8)

Denbigh Loyals (7)

6th May 21.00

2:0

Div 1

Denbigh

BC3

22nd July 19:00

1:0

  Boca BC1

22nd July 19:00

2:0
  Athletico BC3

22nd July 19:00

1:0
  Denbigh Boca

22nd July 19:00

1:2
  BC1 Athletico

22nd July 19:00

0:1
  BC3 Boca

22nd July 19:00

0:2
  Denbigh BC1

22nd July 19:00

1:1
  Boca Athletico

22nd July 19:00

0:0
  BC3 BC1

22nd July 19:00

3:0
  Denbigh Athletico

22nd July 19:00

0:5
  Denbigh Athletico

SF1

1:2
  Boca BC3

SF2

2:0
  Athletico Boca

FINAL

1:2
         

Div 2

Athletico Shenley (7)

Mk Galaxy (8)

2nd October 19.15

3:1

Div 2

Boca Shenley (7)

BCII (8)

2nd October 19.45

3:1

Div 2

Superfly Fc (7)

BCIIII (7)

2nd October 20.30

2:1

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (8)

Mk Ed (8)

2nd October 21.00

3:1

Div 2

TFC (P)

MK HFC (P)

2nd October 21.30

0:5

Div 2

Superfly Fc (8)

Denbigh Loyals (8)

16th October 19.15

0:5

Div 2

BCII (8)

Athletico Shenley (8)

16th October 19.45

1:3

Div 2

BCIIII (7)

Boca Shenley (8)

16th October 20.30

0:6

Div 2

TFC

MK ED

16th October 21.00

0:5

Div 2

Mk Galaxy (6)

Mk HFC (8)

16th October 21.30

0:4

Div 2

MK Galaxy (P)

TFC (P)

30th October 19.15

5:0

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (7)

MK HFC (8)

30th October 19.45

0:3

Div 2

Athletico Shenley (8)

BCIIII (8)

30th October 20.30

4:1

Div 2

BCII (7)

MK Ed (7)

30th October 21.00

3:4

Div 2

Superfly Fc (7)

Boca Shenley (5)

30th October 21.30

1:7

Div 2

Boca Shenley (8)

Mk HFC (8)

13th November 19.15

0:0

Div 2

BCIIII (8)

Denbigh Loyals (8)

13th November 19.45

4:2

Div 2

TFC (P)

BCII (P)

13th November 20.30

0:5

Div 2

Athletico Shenley (7)

Superfly Fc (7)

13th November 21.00

3:3

Div 2

MK ED (8)

Mk Galaxy (8)

13th November 21.30

2:1

Div 2

TFC (P)

BCIIII (P)

27th November 19.15

0:5

Div 2

Superfly Fc (8)

Mk Ed (7)

27th November 19.45

0:1

Div 2

Mk Galaxy (8)

BCII (9)

27th November 20.30

7:1

Div 2

Boca Shenley (7)

Denbigh Loyals (5)

27th November 21.00

6:1

Div 2

MK HFC (7)

Athletico Shenley (8)

27th November 21.30

0:5

Div 2 A

Denbigh Loyals

Boca Shenley

Cup Night - 22nd January

0:1

Div 2 B

Superfly FC

MK Ed

Cup Night - 22nd January

1:0

Div 2 A

BCII (default win)

MK Galaxy

Cup Night - 22nd January

5:0

Div 2 B

BCIIII

MK HFC

Cup Night - 22nd January

1:0

Div 2 A

Denbigh Loyals

BCII

Cup Night - 22nd January

4:0

Div 2 B

Superfly FC

BCIIII

Cup Night - 22nd January

1:1

Div 2 A

Boca Shenley (def win)

MK Galaxy

Cup Night - 22nd January

5:0

Div 2 B

MK Ed

MK HFC

Cup Night - 22nd January

0:1

Div 2 A

Denbigh Loyals (def win)

MK Galaxy

Cup Night - 22nd January

5:0

Div 2 B

Superfly FC

MK HFC

Cup Night - 22nd January

0:0

Div 2 A

Boca Shenley

BCII

Cup Night - 22nd January

3:0

Div 2 B

BCIIII

MK Ed

Cup Night - 22nd January

2:1

SF1

Boca Shenley (A 1st)

Superfly FC (B 2nd)

Cup Night - 22nd January

4:0

SF2

BCIIII (B 1st)

Denbigh Loyals (A 2nd)

Cup Night - 22nd January

2:0

FINAL

BCIIII

Boca Shenley

Cup Night - 22nd January

1:3

Div 2

BCII (P)

Superfly FC (P)

5th February 19.15

5:0

Div 2

Boca Shenley (8)

MK ED (9)

5th February 19.45

8:0

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (8)

Mk Galaxy (7)

5th February 20.30

2:3

Div 2

TFC (P)

Athletico Shenley (P)

5th February 21.00

0:5

Div 2

Mk HFC (5)

BCIIII (8)

5th February 21.30

1:2

Div 2

BCIIII (9)

BCII (9)

19th February 19.15

5:0

Div 2

Athletico Shenley (8)

MK ED (8)

19th February 19.45

5:1

Div 2

Superfly FC (8)

MK HFC (8)

19th February 20.30

2:8

Div 2

Mk Galaxy (7)

Boca Shenley (8)

19th February 21.00

1:2

Div 2

TFC (P)

Denbigh Loyals(P)

19th February 21.30

0:5

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (9)

BCII (9)

4th March 19.15

2:2

Div 2

Superfly Fc (P)

TFC (P)

4th March 19.45

5:0

Div 2

MK ED (9)

MK HFC (9)

4th March 20.30

0:5

Div 2

Mk Galaxy

BCIIII

4th March 21.00

2:3

Div 2

Boca Shenley (8)

Athletico Shenley (8)

4th March 21.30

2:0

Div 2

Mk Galaxy (7)

Athletico Shenley (8)

18th March 19.15

1:5

Div 2

BCII (9)

Boca Shenley (9)

18th March 19.45

0:3

Div 2

BCIIII (7)

Superfly Fc (8)

18th March 20.30

4:1

Div 2

Mk Ed (8)

Denbigh Loyals (8)

18th March 21.00

2:3

Div 2

MK HFC (P)

TFC (P)

18th March 21.30

5:0

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (8)

Superfly Fc (8)

1st April 19.15

5:1

Div 2

Athletico Shenley (8)

BCII (8)

1st April 19.45

6:1

Div 2

Boca Shenley (9)

BCIIII (8)

1st April 20.30

3:0

Div 2

MK ED

TFC

1st April 21.00

5:0

Div 2

Mk HFC (8)

Mk Galaxy (8)

1st April 21.30

2:3

Div 2

TFC

MK Galaxy

15th April

0:5

Div 2

MK HFC (8)

Denbigh Loyals (5)

15th April 19.15

3:1

Div 2

BCIIII (8)

Athletico Shenley (8)

15th April 19:45

3:3

Div 2

MK Ed (P)

BCII (P)

15th April 20:30

0:5

Div 2

Boca Shenley (P)

Superfly Fc (P)

15th April 21.00

5:0

Div 2

Mk HFC (8)

Boca Shenley (8)

29th April 19.15

1:2

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (6)

BCIIII (8)

29th April 19.45

2:1

Div 2

BCII

TFC

29th April

5:0

Div 2

Superfly Fc (P)

Athletico Shenley (P)

29th April 20:30

0:5

Div 2

Mk Galaxy

MK ED

29th April 21.00

5:0

Div 2

BCIIII

TFC

13th May

5:0

Div 2

Mk Ed (P)

Superfly Fc (P)

13th May 19.15

0:5

Div 2

BCII (6)

Mk Galaxy (6)

13th May 19:45

2:2

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals (8)

Boca Shenley (8)

13th May 20:30

2:4

Div 2

Athletico Shenley (9)

MK HFC (9)

13th May 21:00

1:1

Div 2

MK HFC (9)

BCII (9)

27th May 19.15

3:1

Div 2

Denbigh (7)

Athletico Shenley (7)

27th May 19.45

1:5

Div 2

Boca Shenley

TFC

27th May

5:0

Div 2

MK ED (P)

BCIIII (P)

27th May 20:30

0:5

Div 2

MK Galaxy (P)

Superfly Fc (P)

27th May 21.00

5:0

Div 2

Superfly Fc

BCII

10th June 19.15

2:2

Div 2

MK ED (P)

Boca Shenley (P)

10th June 19.45

0:5

Div 2

Mk Galaxy (6)

Denbigh Loyals (8)

10th June 20.30

1:2

Div 2

Athletico Shenley

TFC

10th June

5:0

Div 2

BCIIII (7)

Mk HFC (8)

10th June 21.00

0:2

Div 2

BCII (9)

BCIIII (9)

17th June 19.15

2:7

Div 2

MK ED

Athletico Shenley

17th June 19.45

0:5

Div 2

MK HFC

Superfly FC

17th June 20.30

5:0

Div 2

Boca Shenley (7)

Mk Galaxy (6)

17th June 21.00

4:0

Div 2

Denbigh Loyals

TFC

17th June

5:0

Div 2

BCII

Denbigh Loyals

24th June 19.15

2:9

Div 2

TFC

Superfly Fc

24th June

0:5

Div 2

MK HFC

MK ED

24th June 19:45

5:0

Div 2

BCIIII

Mk Galaxy

24th June 20:30

3:1

Div 2

Athletico Shenley

Boca Shenley

24th June 21.00

1:2

Div 2

BCII

MK HFC

1st July 19.15

4:2

Div 2

Athletico Shenley

Denbigh

1st July 19.45

1:3

Div 2

TFC

Boca Shenley

1st July

0:5

Div 2

BCIIII

MK ED

1st July

5:0

Div 2

Superfly Fc

MK Galaxy

1st July 21.00

0:5

Div 2

MK HFC BC4 15th July Cup Night 0:1

Div 2

Boca Denbigh 15th July Cup Night 0:0

Div 2

Athletico BC2 15th July Cup Night 0:0

Div 2

Mk HFC Denbigh 15th July Cup Night 0:1

Div 2

BC4 Athletico 15th July Cup Night 0:0

Div 2

BC2 Boca 15th July Cup Night 0:1

Div 2

MK HFC Athletico 15th July Cup Night 0:0

Div 2

BC4 BC2 15th July Cup Night 1:0

Div 2

Athletico Denbigh 15th July Cup Night 0:3

Div 2

MK HFC Boca 15th July Cup Night 0:1

Div 2

BC4 Denbigh 15th July Cup Night 1:2

Div 2

MK HFC BC2 15th July Cup Night 2:0

Div 2

Athletico Boca 15th July Cup Night 0:1

Div 2

BC2 Denbigh 15th July Cup Night 0:1

Div 2

BC4 Boca 15th July Cup Night 1:0

Div 2

Boca Denbigh Semi-Final 1 2:1

Div 2

BC4 MK HFC Semi-Final 2 1:3

Div 2

MK HFC

Boca Shenley

Final

1:0

 

Bunky Chollox FC 2014.  Established  1994.  All rights reserved.

 

Bunky Chollox FC 2014.  Established  1994.  All rights reserved.